2016 Artists

 Artist categories and booth numbers - 2016 Artist Booth Numbers.pdf

Program for the 2016 Festival of the Arts-  2016 FoA Program.pdf

  • Gerri Ager

    fiber
  • Nancy Briggs

    ceramics http://nancybriggspottery.com/
  • Joel & Karma Brokaw

    wood http://jkartisans.com
  • Pamela Bronk

    Leather www.bronkart.com
  • Sharon Cherney

    leather http://www.stonesthrowgallery.org/
  • Tom Dailing

    Jewelry http://ayersjewelers.com/
  • Paul Dominguez

    Drawing
  • Joni Ray Doyle

    jewelry www.facebook.com/pages/Soul-Harbor-JewelryJoni-Rae-Doyle
  • Elaine Eikenberry

    ceramics
  • Darla Ellickson

    jewelry www.earloops.com
  • David Fields

    photography www.lotusfineartphotography.com
  • Jessie Fritsch

    encaustic www.jessiefritsch.com
  • Sharon Fujimoto

    glass http://fujimotoglass.com
  • Charlotte Fung Miller

    watercolor http://cfungmiller.com/
  • Barbara Geurink

    Fiber www.hotofftheloom.com
  • Brenda Gingles

    jewelry-silver
  • David Haessig

    wood
  • Lora Hagen

    ceramics
  • Ilze Heider

    Leather http://ilze.com/
  • Jenni Hopfinger

    glass www.jennihopfinger.com
  • Michael Huebschen

    photography
  • Paul Klein

    functional sculpture http://newhopeinwood.com/
  • Susan Koehler

    ceramics
  • Nancy Krahn

    jewelry http://www.nancykrahnjewelrydesign.com/
  • Olga Krasovska

    Oil https://www.facebook.com/pages/OLGA-KRASOVSKA-ART-GALLERY
  • Frank Kudla

    jewelry http://www.adifferentanglejewelry.com/
  • Jean Lange

    glass
  • Tom Lazar

    photography http://lazarart.com/
  • Maya Madden & Wayne Farra

    jewelry
  • Tim Marcotte

    porcelain
  • Elleen McDaniel

    ceramics
  • Scot Menzel

    Digital paintings http://menzelfineart.com/
  • Matt Miller

    Oil
  • Mike Murray

    photography http://www.northsandphotography.com/
  • Jennifer Nunnelee

    jewelry http://lakestonejewelry.com/
  • Ken Patzoldt & Jo Manbeck

    glass http://www.timberwindglass.com
  • Ann Prey

    jewelry www.annpreycustomjewelry.com
  • Robert Rosen

    photography www.robertrosenphotography.com
  • Michael Schael

    ceramics
  • Scot Schmidt

    Limestone paintings http://scotschmidt.net/
  • Karin Sieg

    drawing https://www.facebook.com/KarinJSieg
  • Ken Swanson

    Printmaking kenswansonprintmaker.com
  • Char terBeest Kudla

    Fiber
  • Kristee Weber-Mickler

    basketry
  • Jean Wells

    ceramics www.jeansclaystudio.com
  • Keith Westphal

    jewelry http://www.keithwestphal.com/
  • Jeanne Weymouth

    fiber
  • Wendell Ziegler

    wood